mobile
Advanced Search

Jenteal

Portrait of Jenteal Image of Jenteal
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Genteal
  • Janteal
  • Jen
  • Jen Teal
  • Reanna Kastigar
First Film Babes Illustrated 3
Date of Birth 6/26/1976 (40 years old)
Starting Year 1994 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 36D-24-36
Height 5'6
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Jenteal:
Voyeur 3 1999 AVN Awards Where the Boys Aren't 12 Where The Boys Aren't 8

Jenteal's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us