mobile
Advanced Search

Jennifer White

Portrait of Jennifer White Image of Jennifer White
Courtesy of Amateur Allure
Aliases
  • Carly Friedman
  • Jen Allure
Date of Birth 2/7/1988 (28 years old)
Starting Year 2009 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34C-21-33
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel, Nostril, Tongue
Jennifer White on TwitterJennifer White on Twitter
Jennifer White Picture Gallery

Jennifer White Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Jennifer White:
Sexy Outdoor Ball Swingers Deep Relief Star Wars XXX - A Porn Parody POV Mania 5

Jennifer White's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us