mobile
Advanced Search

Jenna Jameson

(directing credits)
Portrait of Jenna Jameson Image of Jenna Jameson
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Daisy Holliday
  • Daisy Maze
  • Jeanna Jameson
  • Jenna
Date of Birth 4/9/1974 (42 years old)
Starting Year 1993 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 32DD-22-33
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood, Navel
Jenna Jameson on TwitterJenna Jameson on Twitter
Jenna Jameson Picture Gallery

Jenna Jameson Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Jenna Jameson is Featured on Oprah
Jenna Jameson and Tito Ortiz are Expecting
Jenna Jameson is the Star of Zombie Strippers

Trivia
Provided the voice acting for porn star Candy Suxxx in the video game Grand Theft Auto: Vice City from Rockstar Games

Was the Penthouse Pet of the Year in 2004, and of the Month in January 2004

Had a huge career milestone when winning all three awards: XRCO Best New Starlet, FOXE Video Vixen, and the AVN Best New Starlet - all in 1996

Though considerably younger, shares the same birth month and day, April 9th, as Playboy founder Hugh Hefner

Wrote the bestseller, "How To Make Love Like A Porn Star: A Cautionary Tale"

Had a featured role in Howard Stern's 1997 movie, "Private Parts"


Most Popular Videos starring Jenna Jameson:
Jenna's American Sex Star 2007 1996 AVN Awards 2004 AVN Awards Dinner Party

Jenna Jameson's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us