mobile
Advanced Search

Jenna Haze

(directing credits)
Portrait of Jenna Haze Image of Jenna Haze
Courtesy of Hustler
Aliases
  • Jenna Hayes
Date of Birth 2/22/1982 (34 years old)
Starting Year 2001 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 34B-23-34
Height 5'3
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, German, Irish, Spanish
Jenna Haze Picture Gallery

Jenna Haze Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Jenna Haze - First Interracial Cream Pie

Milestones
Jenna Haze's first Double Penetration
Jenna Haze's first Creampie
Jenna Haze's first Anal



Most Popular Videos starring Jenna Haze:
Nurses Pirates II - Stagnetti's Revenge 25 Sexiest Asses Ever Load Warriors

Jenna Haze's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kelly Trump

Jamie Brooks

Kayden Kross

Joanie Laurer
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us