mobile
Advanced Search

Jemstone

Portrait of Jemstone Image of Jemstone
Courtesy of Gothic Sluts
Aliases
  • Gem Stone
  • Jem Stone
  • Mistress Jemstone
Date of Birth 4/15/1987 (29 years old)
Starting Year 2006 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 36EE-36-44
Height 5'4
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin English


Most Popular Videos starring Jemstone:
Private Tropical 27 - Dangerous Sex Best By Private 77 - 18 Years and Fucking 4 BBWs Gone Black 14 Hot Sexy Plumpers 31

Jemstone's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Joanie Laurer

Jamie Brooks

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Alexis Texas
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us