Advanced Search

Jazmine Cashmere

Portrait of Jazmine Cashmere Image of Jazmine Cashmere
Courtesy of Hustler
Aliases
  • Jasmin Cashmere
  • Jasmine Cashmere
  • Jazmin
  • Jazmine
  • Jazmyn Cashmere
Date of Birth 4/17/1984 (30 years old)
Starting Year 2004 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 34DD-25-40
Height 5'5
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Black
Ethnic Origin American, African
Nipple
Jazmine Cashmere Picture Gallery

Jazmine Cashmere Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Jazmine Cashmere:
All That Ass - The Orgy 5 Ghetto Booty 13 Jada Fire is Squirtwoman 3 Black and Wild 11


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us