mobile
Advanced Search

Jayme Langford

Portrait of Jayme Langford Image of Jayme Langford
Courtesy of Exotic Star Models
Aliases
  • Alana Langford
  • Allison Ames
  • Jamie Langford
  • Jasmine Jones
  • Jayme
  • Robin Eve
  • Vera
First Film Virgins of the Screen
Date of Birth 12/13/1987 (27 years old)
Starting Year 2006 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 34B-24-34
Height 5'3
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Redhead
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel, Nostril
Jayme Langford Picture Gallery

Jayme Langford Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Jayme Langford:
Initiation of Nikki Jayne Sasha Grey's Anatomy A Capella On My Own - Blonde Edition

Jayme Langford's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Gianna

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us