mobile
Advanced Search

Jay Huntington

Portrait of Jay Huntington Image of Jay Huntington
Courtesy of Exotic Star Models
Aliases
  • Chance
  • Chance Caldwell
  • Jay
  • Jay Fox
  • Jay Harrington
Date of Birth 6/30/1959 (57 years old)
Starting Year 1991 (approximately 32 years old)
Measurements 46R-34/34
Height 6'1
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Light Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Czech
Jay Huntington Picture Gallery

Jay Huntington Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Is the father of prolific adult performer, Jerry

Performed in gay films under the stage name "Chance Caldwell"


Most Popular Videos starring Jay Huntington:
Debbie Does Dallas Again Man's Ruin Sunny Leone's Watch Me Supersquirt 3


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us