Advanced Search

Jassie James

Portrait of Jassie James Image of Jassie James
Courtesy of Hustler
Aliases
  • Carrie
  • Jassie
  • Jassie Lewis
  • Jassy
  • Jesse
  • Jessie
  • Trista
Date of Birth 9/5/1982 (32 years old)
Starting Year 2001 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 34A-25-34
Height 5'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Asian, Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Spanish, Japanese, American
Clithood, Navel, Nipple
Jassie James Picture Gallery

Jassie James Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Was Penthouse Pet of the Month in September 2002


Most Popular Videos starring Jassie James:
3 Blowin' Me Housewife 1 on 1 1 Barely Legal 12 Perfect Secretary

Jassie James's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us