mobile
Advanced Search

Janet Jacme

Portrait of Janet Jacme Image of Janet Jacme
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Jackie Geewhiz
  • Janet Jackme
  • Janet Jacmee
  • Janet Jaeme
  • Tiffany Rose
Date of Birth 10/22/1967 (49 years old)
Starting Year 1992 (approximately 25 years old)
Measurements 34D-24-36
Height 5'3
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Black
Ethnic Origin American, African


Most Popular Videos starring Janet Jacme:
Black Dirty Debutantes 1 Loads of Fun 4 Deep Cheeks 4 Big Black Wet Asses 9


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us