mobile
Advanced Search

Jandi Lin

Portrait of Jandi Lin Image of Jandi Lin
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Jandy Lynn
Date of Birth 3/19/1985 (31 years old)
Starting Year 2007 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 32A
Height 5'3
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Asian
Ethnic Origin American, Chinese
Clithood
Jandi Lin Picture Gallery

Jandi Lin Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Jandi Lin:
Asian Addiction Video Nasty 4 - Katsuni 8th Day Anal Acrobats 2

Jandi Lin's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us