Advanced Search

Jana Foxy

Portrait of Jana Foxy Image of Jana Foxy
Courtesy of Hustler
Aliases
  • I Dream Of Jana
  • Jana
  • Jana Jordan
  • Jana Rocks
Date of Birth 3/9/1986 (28 years old)
Starting Year 2006 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 32B-24-32
Height 5'2
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Jana Foxy Picture Gallery

Jana Foxy Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Two Jana's For the Price of One!

Trivia
Her first name was Jana Rocks (2004-2006), followed by Jana Foxy (2006-2007), and is now going by Jana Jordan (2007-).

Was the Penthouse Pet of the Month for August 2007


Most Popular Videos starring Jana Foxy:
Orgy - The XXX Championship 2 A Capella 4 Finger Club 27 All Girls All the Time 3

Jana Foxy's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us