mobile
Advanced Search

Jana Cova

Portrait of Jana Cova Image of Jana Cova
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Geraldine
  • Jana Civa
  • Jana F
  • Jana Kova
  • Jana Oujeska
  • Yana Cova
Date of Birth 4/13/1980 (36 years old)
Starting Year 2002 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 34C-24-36
Height 5'4
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Czech
Navel
Jana Cova Picture Gallery

Jana Cova Movie Photo Gallery

Blog Entries
Two Jana's For the Price of One!
Jana Cova and Teagan Presley Leave DP

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss April 2003


Most Popular Videos starring Jana Cova:
Island Fever 4 Virtual Sex With Jana Cova Addicted to Sex My First Porn 5

Jana Cova's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us