mobile
Advanced Search

Jamie Lynn

Portrait of Jamie Lynn Image of Jamie Lynn
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • FTV Jamie
  • Jaime Lynn
  • Jamie Lynne
  • Victoria
First Film Jack's Playground 4
Date of Birth 2/25/1981 (34 years old)
Starting Year 2003 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 34D-25-36
Height 5'8
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Jamie Lynn Picture Gallery

Jamie Lynn Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss January 2005

Is the the 2006 Penthouse Pet of the Year


Most Popular Videos starring Jamie Lynn:
Boobs and Brews Control 4 Tongue Tied Jack's Playground 4

Jamie Lynn's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Gianna

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us