mobile
Advanced Search

Jade Starr

Portrait of Jade Starr Image of Jade Starr
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Jade Stair
  • She Devil Vixen
  • Vixen
First Film Alternative Worldz - Atlanta
Date of Birth 9/14/1981 (34 years old)
Starting Year 2005 (approximately 24 years old)
Measurements 32B-24-32
Height 5'5
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Irish, Cherokee
Lip, Navel
Jade Starr on TwitterJade Starr on Twitter
Jade Starr Picture Gallery

Jade Starr Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Jade Starr:
Andrew Blake X Hot Rod For Sinners Razordolls Blacklight Beauty

Jade Starr's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us