mobile
Advanced Search

Jacklyn Lick

Portrait of Jacklyn Lick Image of Jacklyn Lick
Courtesy of Wicked Pictures
Aliases
  • Jacqueline Lick
  • Paisley Lick
Date of Birth 5/20/1974 (42 years old)
Starting Year 1996 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 36D-24-34
Height 5'0
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Tongue


Most Popular Videos starring Jacklyn Lick:
World's Luckiest Man I Believe In Love 1 and 2 12 Nasty Girls Masturbating 8 Blowjob Adventures of Dr. Fellatio 7

Jacklyn Lick's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us