Advanced Search

Jack Baker

Portrait of Jack Baker
Aliases
  • B.J. Baily
  • Jack Baily
  • John Baker
Date of Birth 6/4/1947 (47 years old)
Date of Death 11/13/94 (Cancer)
Starting Year 1984 (approximately 37 years old)
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Black
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Jack Baker:
Buttman's Bend Over Babes Adventures of Dick Black - The Black Dick New Wave Hookers 2 Pretty Peaches 3 - The Quest


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us