mobile
Advanced Search

Isis Taylor

Portrait of Isis Taylor Image of Isis Taylor
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Classic
  • Isas Taylor
  • Isis Love
Date of Birth 10/23/1989 (27 years old)
Starting Year 2008 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 34D-28-42
Height 5'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian, Hispanic, Middle Eastern
Ethnic Origin American, Peruvian, Scottish, Israeli
Navel
Isis Taylor on TwitterIsis Taylor on Twitter
Isis Taylor Picture Gallery

Isis Taylor Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss September 2010


Most Popular Videos starring Isis Taylor:
All Sunny All The Time Shut Up and Fuck Me Meggan's Big Ass Adventure Pornstar Workout 2

Isis Taylor's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kelly Trump
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us