mobile
Advanced Search

Ice LaFox

Portrait of Ice LaFox Image of Ice LaFox
Courtesy of Hustler
Aliases
  • Angelique
  • Ice
  • Ice D'Angelo
  • Ice DeAngelo
  • Ice Ice Baby
  • Ice La Fox
  • Ice LaFoxe
  • Isis
  • Rebecca
First Film Dirty Debutantes 191
Date of Birth 2/28/1983 (32 years old)
Starting Year 2001 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 34B-24-36
Height 5'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Hispanic, Black
Ethnic Origin American
Clithood, Navel, Tongue
Ice LaFox Picture Gallery

Ice LaFox Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Ice LaFox's first Boy / Girl

Trivia
Is the daughter of Angela D'Angelo


Most Popular Videos starring Ice LaFox:
Head Clinic 11 Whole Lotta Azz 5 Head Clinic 8 Bubblin' Brown Suga

Ice LaFox's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Alexis Texas

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us