mobile
Advanced Search

Honey Wilder

Portrait of Honey Wilder Image of Honey Wilder
Courtesy of Caballero
Aliases
  • Jackson St. Louis
Date of Birth 11/26/1950 (66 years old)
Starting Year 1981 (approximately 31 years old)
Measurements 36D-23-33
Height 5'7
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Chestnut Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Trivia
Is an AVN Hall of Famer known for her "mother" roles, who was once married to adult director Paul Thomas (divorced)


Most Popular Videos starring Honey Wilder:
Taboo 2 Taboo 4 - The Younger Generation Taboo 3 - The Final Chapter Forbidden Fruit 1


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us