Advanced Search

Heather Hunter

Portrait of Heather Hunter Image of Heather Hunter
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Double H
  • Haether Hunter
First Film Heather
Date of Birth 10/1/1969 (45 years old)
Starting Year 1988 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 32C-22-34
Height 5'3
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Black
Ethnic Origin American, African
Heather Hunter on TwitterHeather Hunter on Twitter
Trivia
Was a former dancer on Soul Train, who dated comedian Bill Maher and actor Charlie Sheen


Most Popular Videos starring Heather Hunter:
Where the Boys Aren't 11 Hollywood Orgies - Jenna Jameson Vivid's Hall of Fame - Tia Bella Where the Boys Aren't 10

Heather Hunter's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us