Advanced Search

Guy DaSilva

Portrait of Guy DaSilva Image of Guy DaSilva
Courtesy of Exotic Star Models
Aliases
  • Eury
  • Guy Da Silva
  • Guy Dasilva
  • Guy De Silva
  • Guy DeSilva
  • Guy DeSilver
  • Guy Di Silva
  • Guy Di Sylva
  • Guy DiSilva
Date of Birth 7/11/1956 (58 years old)
Starting Year 1993 (approximately 37 years old)
Measurements 40L-32/34
Height 6'0
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Hispanic
Ethnic Origin American
Guy DaSilva Picture Gallery

Guy DaSilva Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Is the younger brother of porn actor, director, writer and producer, Will Bogas (aka Will Ravage)


Most Popular Videos starring Guy DaSilva:
The Lover - The Valentino Story Private Gold 21 - Hawaiian Ecstasy Pirate Video DeLuxe 11 - The Academy Buttman's Butt Freak 2


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us