mobile
Advanced Search

Giseli Gucci

Portrait of Giseli Gucci
Aliases
  • Gabi
  • Gabriela
  • Gaby Gomes
  • Gisele Prado
  • Gisele Prodo
  • Gisele Vieira
  • Giseli
  • Giseli Gucci
  • Giselle
  • Graziella
  • Graziella Gucci
Date of Birth 7/27/1986 (30 years old)
Starting Year 2003 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 37-25-41
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Dark Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Brazilian
Navel
Giseli Gucci Picture Gallery

Giseli Gucci Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Giseli Gucci:
It's Sunny in Brazil Rogue Adventures 16 Rogue Adventures 17 Brazilian Ass Feast


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Catalina Cruz

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Jamie Brooks

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us