mobile
Advanced Search

Gianna Lynn

Portrait of Gianna Lynn Image of Gianna Lynn
Courtesy of Wicked Pictures
Aliases
  • Gianna Jolynn
  • Gianna Joylynn
Date of Birth 11/23/1984 (32 years old)
Starting Year 2004 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 34D-25-31
Height 5'3
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Asian, Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Filipino, Chinese, Spanish
Clithood, Navel, Nipple
Gianna Lynn Picture Gallery

Gianna Lynn Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Gianna Lynn:
Sexy Spa Day Asian Fever 34 3 Blowin' Me 3 Blowin' Me 2

Gianna Lynn's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Stormy Daniels

Jamie Brooks

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us