mobile
Advanced Search

Gauge

Portrait of Gauge Image of Gauge
Courtesy of Anabolic
Aliases
  • Gage
  • Guage
  • Paige
First Film Dirty Debutantes 129
Date of Birth 7/24/1981 (35 years old)
Starting Year 1999 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 34C-22-33
Height 4'11
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Gauge on TwitterGauge on Twitter
Gauge Picture Gallery

Gauge Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Gauge's first Interracial



Most Popular Videos starring Gauge:
2004 AVN Awards Barely Legal 5 Weapons of Ass Destruction Gangbang Girl 32

Gauge's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us