mobile
Advanced Search

Franceska Jaimes

Portrait of Franceska Jaimes Image of Franceska Jaimes
Courtesy of Porn Fidelity
Aliases
  • Franceska James
  • Morgana
  • Patricia Jaimes
  • Sweet Sugar
Date of Birth 9/20/1985 (29 years old)
Starting Year 2006 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34D-26-38
Height 5'8
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Brunette
Race Hispanic, Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Colombian
Franceska Jaimes on TwitterFranceska Jaimes on Twitter
Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss April 2011


Most Popular Videos starring Franceska Jaimes:
Ass Worship 13 Lex the Impaler 7 Buttman Focused 5 Nacho Vidal Loves Franceska Jaimes

Franceska Jaimes's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Gianna

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us