mobile
Advanced Search

Felicia Tang

Portrait of Felicia Tang Image of Felicia Tang
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Maii Miwa
  • Melissa Tao
  • Sze Yee Lin
  • Toon Mao
Date of Birth 10/22/1977 (32 years old)
Date of Death 09/16/09 (Drug Overdose)
Starting Year 2005 (approximately 28 years old)
Measurements 34B-24-34
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Asian
Ethnic Origin Singaporean


Most Popular Videos starring Felicia Tang:
Fantasies In Lace Peach Ultra Vixens Asians 2 Bad Girls Of Peach 2 Sugar Daddy Wanted


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us