mobile
Advanced Search

Eva Henger

Portrait of Eva Henger Image of Eva Henger
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Eva Input
  • Eva Sobieski
  • Eva Sodiesky
Date of Birth 11/2/1974 (41 years old)
Starting Year 1993 (approximately 19 years old)
Measurements 36D-24-36
Height 5'10
Eye Color Green
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Polish, Hungarian


Most Popular Videos starring Eva Henger:
Rocco's True Stories 1 - The Journey Begins Rocco's True Stories 2 - The Next Night Experiences 2 Demons of Lust


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us