mobile
Advanced Search

Eufrat

Portrait of Eufrat Image of Eufrat
Courtesy of VirtualGirl2
Aliases
  • Eufrat Mai
  • Eufrat Tenka
  • Euphrates
  • Jana
  • Jana Hall
  • Jana Potyšová
  • Judith Eufrat
  • Patty Gower
Date of Birth 7/4/1985 (31 years old)
Starting Year 2005 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 34C-25-37
Height 5'7
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Auburn
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Czech
Eufrat Picture Gallery

Eufrat Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Eufrat:
She Licks Girls 3 Best of Sex in Paris Xcalibur - The Lords of Sex Russian Institute - Lesson 14 - Anal Lesson

Eufrat's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us