mobile
Advanced Search

Erika Bella

Portrait of Erika Bella Image of Erika Bella
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Angelika
  • Erica Bella
  • Erica Rackoscy
  • Erica Rakoscy
  • Erica Red
  • Erica Rouge
  • Erica Stone
  • Erika Lamour
  • Erika Stone
Date of Birth 8/23/1972 (44 years old)
Starting Year 1994 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 36D-25-36
Height 5'5
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Chestnut Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Hungarian


Most Popular Videos starring Erika Bella:
Private Castings X 30 - Gabriella Kerez Triple X 26 Double Anal Club 2 Private Video Magazine 12


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us