Advanced Search

Erica Campbell

Portrait of Erica Campbell Image of Erica Campbell
Courtesy of Centerfold Galleries
Aliases
  • Barbara Walker
  • Erica Rose
  • Erica Rose Campbell
  • Erika Campbell
Date of Birth 5/12/1981 (33 years old)
Starting Year 2002 (approximately 21 years old)
Measurements 34D-25-36
Height 5'4
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Golden Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss April 2007


Most Popular Videos starring Erica Campbell:
All My Best - Aria Twisty Treats 2 Smoking Hot Girls On My Own Brunette Edition

Erica Campbell's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us