Advanced Search

Erica Boyer

Portrait of Erica Boyer
Aliases
  • Amanda Margaret Jensen
  • Carol Christy
  • Erica Bee
  • Erica Bodwen
  • Joanne Mccray
  • Joanne Mcray
First Film Cowgirls in Chains
Date of Birth 12/22/1956 (53 years old)
Date of Death 12/31/09 (Car Accident)
Starting Year 1974 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 36DD-24-36
Height 5'5
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Auburn
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Blog Entries
Erica Boyer Killed in Traffic Accident



Most Popular Videos starring Erica Boyer:
Aerobics Girls Club Backdoor Summer Lesbian Fantasies 5 Barbara's Prime Choice


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us