mobile
Advanced Search

Elle Denay

Portrait of Elle Denay
Aliases
  • Alle
  • Dana Pearson
  • Lynn
  • Texas Elegance
Date of Birth 5/16/1959 (57 years old)
Measurements 36B-27-35
Height 5'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Elle Denay:
ATK Natural and Hairy 20


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us