mobile
Advanced Search

Eli Cross

(directing credits)
Portrait of Eli Cross
Aliases
  • Bryn Pryor
  • Eli Cash
  • Gus Delario
  • Mark Logan
  • Robert April
Date of Birth 11/10/1967 (48 years old)
Height 5'8
Hair Color Bald
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Nipple


Most Popular Videos starring Eli Cross:
Compulsion Black Rayne


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kelly Trump

Jamie Brooks

Kayden Kross

Joanie Laurer
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us