mobile
Advanced Search

Ebony Ayes

Portrait of Ebony Ayes Image of Ebony Ayes
Courtesy of CDI
Aliases
  • Ebony Aryes
  • Ebony Ayres
  • Ebony Eyes
  • Phyllis Roberts
  • Taffy
Date of Birth 1/28/1962 (54 years old)
Starting Year 1985 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 36JJ-26-38
Height 5'6
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Black
Ethnic Origin American, African


Most Popular Videos starring Ebony Ayes:
10 Years Big Bust 1 Freaks Whoes and Flows 1 Cicciolina - The Rise of the Roman Empress 2 Afro Erotica 20


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Jamie Brooks

Kayden Kross

Joanie Laurer
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us