mobile
Advanced Search

Dyanna Lauren

(directing credits)
Portrait of Dyanna Lauren Image of Dyanna Lauren
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Diana Lauren
  • Diane Hurley
  • Dianna Lauren
  • Dyana Lauren
  • Dyann Lauren
  • Dyanna Gray
  • Dyanna Lawson
  • Dyanna Whyte
Date of Birth 3/18/1965 (50 years old)
Starting Year 1992 (approximately 27 years old)
Measurements 38D-22-33
Height 5'6
Eye Color Grey
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Dyanna Lauren on TwitterDyanna Lauren on Twitter
Dyanna Lauren Picture Gallery

Dyanna Lauren Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss July 1995

Sings and appears on the Marilyn Manson album "Mechanical Animals" with fellow porn star Kobi Tai

Majored in music at Christian Azusa Pacific College


Most Popular Videos starring Dyanna Lauren:
1996 AVN Awards Extreme Close Up - Jenna Jameson 1999 AVN Awards 1994 AVN Awards

Dyanna Lauren's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Gianna

Lisa Ann
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us