mobile
Advanced Search

Don Fernando

(directing credits)
Portrait of Don Fernando Image of Don Fernando
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Asianman
  • Dan Gomez
  • Don Gomez
  • Don Jeremi
  • Eddie Colon
  • Jon Kernic
  • Mr. Camera
  • Ron Gomez
Date of Birth 4/12/1948 (68 years old)
Starting Year 1976 (approximately 28 years old)
Height 5'8
Eye Color Hazel
Hair Color Black
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Spanish
Don Fernando Picture Gallery

Don Fernando Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Don Fernando:
Maxed Out 6 Aged to Perfection 1 Taboo Best by Private 13 - My First Time


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Jamie Brooks

Kelly Trump

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Jana Cova
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us