Advanced Search

Dina Jewel

Portrait of Dina Jewel
Aliases
  • Chris De May
  • Dina Juwel
  • Nanà Elliot
  • Nanna
  • Nanna Gibson
  • Valerie
First Film Fresh Meat 3
Date of Birth 2/1/1978 (36 years old)
Starting Year 1996 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 34D-22-33
Height 5'7
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Norwegian
Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss February 1998


Most Popular Videos starring Dina Jewel:
Private Gold 24 - Operation Sex Siege Private Gold 19 - Sex Voyage Rocco Fun Club Dinner Party 2 - The Buffet


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us