mobile
Advanced Search

Desiree Cousteau

Portrait of Desiree Cousteau Image of Desiree Cousteau
Courtesy of VCX
Aliases
  • Deborah Carter
  • Deborah Clearbranch
  • Deseree Cousteau
  • Desireé Clearbranch
Date of Birth 1/1/1956 (60 years old)
Starting Year 1978 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 34D-25-35
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Dark Redhead
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Desiree Cousteau:
Legends of Porn Pretty Peaches Best of Alex De Renzy Swedish Erotica Hard 22 - Seka and Desiree's Sex 101


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Mia Khalifa

Kayden Kross

Annette Schwarz

Jamie Brooks

Alexis Texas
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us