mobile
Advanced Search

Deidre Holland

Portrait of Deidre Holland Image of Deidre Holland
Courtesy of Hollywood Video
Aliases
  • Dedrie Holland
  • Deedra Holland
  • Deidre Dutch
  • Diedre Holland
  • Martine Anuszek
  • Martine Helene
  • Valerie Stone
First Film Play Me
Date of Birth 2/27/1966 (50 years old)
Starting Year 1989 (approximately 23 years old)
Measurements 36C-24-34
Height 5'5
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Dutch


Most Popular Videos starring Deidre Holland:
1994 AVN Awards American Dream Girls 12 - Wendy Whoppers Hidden Obsessions Selen in Heat

Deidre Holland's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Sunny Leone

Catalina Cruz

Jamie Brooks

Stormy Daniels

Kelly Trump
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us