Advanced Search

Debi Diamond

Portrait of Debi Diamond Image of Debi Diamond
Courtesy of 3rd Degree
Aliases
  • Debbi Diamond
  • Debbie Diamond
  • Debbie Hanson
  • Debbie Lester
  • Debi Dymond
  • Debra Ann Diamond
  • Josi Emerson
  • Kaviar
  • Shelli Rey
  • Shelly Ray
  • Shelly Rey
Date of Birth 5/1/1965 (49 years old)
Starting Year 1983 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 34B-26-37
Height 6'0
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Debi Diamond on TwitterDebi Diamond on Twitter


Most Popular Videos starring Debi Diamond:
1992 AVN Awards Dinner Party Sodomania - The Baddest of the Best... and Then Some!!! Dresden Diary 12 - Revelations and Punishment

Debi Diamond's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us