mobile
Advanced Search

Daisy Marie

Portrait of Daisy Marie Image of Daisy Marie
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Brittania
  • Daisey
  • Daisey Dukes
  • Daisy
  • Daisy Dukes
  • Daisy Tattoo
  • Dayse Dukes
  • Valerie Cruz
Date of Birth 2/6/1984 (33 years old)
Starting Year 2002 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 36D-24-34
Height 5'4
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Hispanic
Ethnic Origin American, Mexican, Filipino
Monroe, Navel, Nipple, Nostril, Tongue
Daisy Marie Picture Gallery

Daisy Marie Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Daisy Marie:
Jenna's American Sex Star 2007 Orgy - The XXX Championship 2 Sunny's B/G Adventure A Capella

Daisy Marie's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us