mobile
Advanced Search

Dahlia Grey

Portrait of Dahlia Grey Image of Dahlia Grey
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Alicia
  • Dahlia Gray
  • Dahlia Grey
  • Jami Dion
  • Jamie Dion
  • Tami Diaon
Date of Birth 2/14/1972 (44 years old)
Starting Year 1992 (approximately 20 years old)
Measurements 36C-24-35
Height 5'11
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Black
Race Hispanic
Ethnic Origin American
Navel
Dahlia Grey Picture Gallery

Dahlia Grey Movie Photo Gallery

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss March 1992


Most Popular Videos starring Dahlia Grey:
Hidden Obsessions Five Stars Andrew Blake's Pin-Ups All My Best - Dahlia Grey


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Kelly Trump

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Mia Khalifa

Oksana D'Harcourt

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us