mobile
Advanced Search

Crystal Gold

Portrait of Crystal Gold Image of Crystal Gold
Courtesy of Heatwave
Aliases
  • Catalina
  • Catilina
Date of Birth 2/16/1972 (45 years old)
Starting Year 1994 (approximately 22 years old)
Measurements 36DDD
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Navel


Most Popular Videos starring Crystal Gold:
Dinner Party Boobtown Adventures in Paradise 5 Babewatch 5


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Evelyn Lin

Lisa Ann

Kaylani Lei

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us