mobile
Advanced Search

Criss Strokes

Portrait of Criss Strokes Image of Criss Strokes
Courtesy of Performer
Aliases
  • Braden
  • Chris Holmes
  • Chris Strokes
  • Chriss Strokes
  • Cris Strokes
Date of Birth 11/27/1985 (31 years old)
Starting Year 2006 (approximately 21 years old)
Height 6'4
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Criss Strokes Picture Gallery

Criss Strokes Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Criss Strokes:
Anal Savages Slut Puppies 9 Gangbanged 2 Too Big For Teens 22


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Stoya

Kaylani Lei

Lisa Ann

Kayden Kross

Jamie Brooks
 

copyright © 1999-2017 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us