Advanced Search

Colleen Brennan

Portrait of Colleen Brennan Image of Colleen Brennan
Courtesy of Cal Vista
Aliases
  • Coleen Brennan
  • Collean Brenner
  • Colleen Beccaire
  • Colleen Brenan
  • Colleen Brennen
  • Collen Brennn
  • Oiga Vault
  • Sharon Kelly
Date of Birth 12/1/1949 (64 years old)
Starting Year 1973 (approximately 24 years old)
Measurements 34D
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Redhead
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American


Most Popular Videos starring Colleen Brennan:
Ribald Tales of Canterbury Taboo 3 - The Final Chapter Taboo 5 - The Secret Legends of Porn


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us