mobile
Advanced Search

Clara G

(directing credits)
Portrait of Clara G Image of Clara G
Courtesy of Digital Playground
Aliases
  • Clara G.
  • Clara Ghergel
  • Clara Hamilton
  • Clara Hunter
Date of Birth 7/19/1979 (36 years old)
Starting Year 2005 (approximately 26 years old)
Measurements 36D-24-34
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Romanian
Clara G Picture Gallery

Clara G Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Clara G:
Private Blockbusters 2 - Downward Spiral We Live Together 11 Private Gold 73 - Mission Possible Maximum Anal

Clara G's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Alexis Texas

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2015 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us