Advanced Search

Cicciolina

Portrait of Cicciolina Image of Cicciolina
Courtesy of Paradise Video
Aliases
  • Ciccolina
  • Elena Mercuri
  • Elena Mercury
  • Ilona Staller
  • Ilona Staller Koons
Date of Birth 11/26/1951 (63 years old)
Starting Year 1987 (approximately 36 years old)
Measurements 36D-25-37
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin Hungarian
Trivia
Admitted to being a spy for the Hungarian Communist Party while waitressing at a major international hotel in Budapest at the age of 19

Has a stage name that means "cuddles" in Italian, despite being Hungarian-born

Was polemically elected to the Italian Parliament under the Radical Party in 1987


Most Popular Videos starring Cicciolina:
Maxed Out 6 Cicciolina - The Rise of the Roman Empress 2 Cicciolina - The Rise of the Roman Empress Backdoor Summer


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Sunny Leone

Stoya

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Alexis Texas

Lisa Ann

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us