mobile
Advanced Search

Christy Canyon

Portrait of Christy Canyon Image of Christy Canyon
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Christi Canyon
  • Christie Canyon
  • Chrisy Canyon
  • Cristy Canyon
  • Deedee
  • Linda Daniel
  • Missy
  • Sara Wine
  • Sarah White
  • Tara Wine
First Film Woman in Pink
Date of Birth 6/17/1966 (50 years old)
Starting Year 1984 (approximately 18 years old)
Measurements 36DD-25-36
Height 5'7
Eye Color Brown
Hair Color Brunette
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American, Armenian, Jamaican
Christy Canyon on TwitterChristy Canyon on Twitter
Christy Canyon Picture Gallery

Christy Canyon Movie Photo Gallery



Most Popular Videos starring Christy Canyon:
1996 AVN Awards Jenna's American Sex Star 2007 1992 AVN Awards Swedish Erotica 57

Christy Canyon's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Kelly Trump

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Evelyn Lin

Mia Khalifa

Oksana D'Harcourt

Kayden Kross
 

copyright © 1999-2016 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us