Advanced Search

Chloe Jones

Portrait of Chloe Jones Image of Chloe Jones
Courtesy of Vivid Entertainment
Aliases
  • Melinda Dee Jones
  • Melinda Dee Taylor
First Film Virtual Sex With Chloe Jones
Date of Birth 6/17/1975 (30 years old)
Date of Death 06/04/05 (Liver Failure)
Starting Year 2001 (approximately 26 years old)
Measurements 32DD-22-32
Height 5'6
Eye Color Blue
Hair Color Blonde
Race Caucasian
Ethnic Origin American
Chloe Jones Picture Gallery

Chloe Jones Movie Photo Gallery

Milestones
Chloe Jones's first Anal
Chloe Jones's first Boy / Girl

Trivia
Penthouse Pet of the Month: Miss April 1998


Most Popular Videos starring Chloe Jones:
2002 AVN Awards Where the Boys Aren't 17 Where the Boys Aren't 16 Virtual Sex With Chloe Jones

Chloe Jones's External Galleries:


Most Popular Porn Stars:

Stoya

Sunny Leone

Tori Black

Sasha Grey

Lisa Ann

Alexis Texas

Gianna
 

copyright © 1999-2014 - adultfilmdatabase.com | Contact Us